[Dauperianarcarpens] --[T7 - Savage Rift Exoworld]-- [Inactive]

Dauperianarcarpens
--------------------[:earth_africa: World Details]--------------------
ID : 5080
Name : Dauperianarcarpens
Type : Rift
Tier : T7 - Savage
Atmosphere : Lvl 7 Potent (5 levels)
Size : 3km (34 Regions)
Liquid : β–² Water | β–Ό Lava
Region : EU Central
------------------[:compass: Distance Details]------------------
42 blinksecs from Kol Huroo
Warp Cost : 3400c
---------------------[:stopwatch: Time Details]---------------------
Appeared September 20, 2022 5:10 AM
Last until September 24, 2022 10:27 PM
-------------------------------------------------------------------

Blocks Colors

-------------------------------------------------------------------
: New Color to this date
: Can be obtained by Recipe/Transmutation
: Obtained on Homeworld (clickable)
: Sovereign Selectable Color
>= 0 : Exo Exclusive last occurrence in Days
-------------------------------------------------------------------

∟85 Warm Yellow - Gleam 85 Warm Yellow -

[Rock]
∟107 Light Yellow - Igneous 107 Light Yellow -
∟85 Warm Yellow - Metamorphic 85 Warm Yellow - - 191
∟142 Bright Tan - Sedimentary 142 Bright Tan - - 191

[Wood]
∟121 Warm Blue - Ancient Trunk 121 Warm Blue -
∟65 Silk Lavender - Lustrous Trunk 65 Silk Lavender - - 191
∟205 Vivid Azure - Twisted Trunk 205 Vivid Azure -

[Foliage]
∟210 Cerulean - Exotic - 210 Cerulean -
∟123 Lavender - Lush - 123 Lavender -
∟212 Slate - Waxy - 212 Slate -

[Soil]
∟59 Silk Cobalt - Clay 59 Silk Cobalt -
∟8 Dark Lilac - Peaty 8 Dark Lilac - Besevrona
∟57 Deep Azure - Silty 57 Deep Azure - Boori
∟57 Deep Azure - Mud 57 Deep Azure -
∟210 Cerulean - Ash 210 Cerulean -
∟107 Light Yellow - Gravel 107 Light Yellow - - 108
∟173 Bright Fuchsia - Sand 173 Bright Fuchsia -

[Grass]
∟233 Cobalt - Barbed - 233 Cobalt - - 191
∟67 Deep Lilac - Gnarled - 67 Deep Lilac - Besevrona
∟56 Deep Slate - Verdant - 56 Deep Slate -

[Misc]
∟129 Vivid Blue - Growth 129 Vivid Blue -
∟191 Crisp Yellow - Ice 191 Crisp Yellow -
∟143 Bright Yellow - Glacier 143 Bright Yellow - - 468
∟9 Strong Violet - Mould - 9 Strong Violet - Alnitans
∟185 Stark Mustard - Sponge 185 Stark Mustard - 191
∟125 Violet - Tangle 125 Violet -
∟240 Strong Slate - Thorns 240 Strong Slate - Besevrona

[Flower]
∟90 Mint - Cloneflower 90 Mint -
∟91 Green - Gladeflower 91 Green - Besevrona
∟211 Azure - Ghostflower 211 Azure -
∟34 Deep Yellow - Spineflower 34 Deep Yellow - Alnitans

[Plant]
∟113 Stale Turquoise - Desert Sword 113 Stale Turquoise - Beckon
∟121 Warm Blue - Oortian’S Staff 121 Warm Blue - Minorengle
∟122 Blue - Rosetta Nox 122 Blue -
∟87 Warm Viridian - Spineback 87 Warm Viridian - Till
∟203 Light Turquoise - Stardrop 203 Light Turquoise - Grovidias Te
∟125 Violet - Traveller’S Perch 125 Violet -
∟123 Lavender - Trumpet Root 123 Lavender -
∟210 Cerulean - Twisted Aloba 210 Cerulean -

[Fungus]
∟249 Strong Lavender - Branch Funnel 249 Strong Lavender -
∟57 Deep Azure - Clustered Tongue 57 Deep Azure -
∟212 Slate - Glow Cap 212 Slate -
∟58 Deep Cerulean - Mottled Tar Spot 58 Deep Cerulean -
∟212 Slate - Tinted-Burst 212 Slate - Boori
∟235 Deep Blue - Weeping Waxcap 235 Deep Blue -

-------------------------------------------------------------------

Initial Resources

------------[Embedded World Resources]------------

RankResource NameAbsolute CountPercentageAverage Per Chunk
1Soft Coal Seam2,932,77831.98%79.56
2Medium Fossil Seam1,249,84913.63%33.90
3Large Fossil Seam1,119,45212.21%30.37
4Coal Seam998,43910.89%27.08
5Ancient Tech Component Seam781,3138.52%21.19
6Silver Seam555,9576.06%15.08
7Ancient Tech Device Seam365,6543.99%9.92
8Gold Seam279,4103.05%7.58
9Hard Coal Seam265,4002.89%7.20
10Topaz Seam261,9802.86%7.11
11Titanium Seam249,8252.72%6.78
12Sapphire Seam95,4841.04%2.59
13Rift Seam16,3940.18%0.44

--------------[Surface World Resources]--------------

RankResource NameAbsolute CountPercentageAverage Per Chunk
1Basic Boulder51,54521.18%1.40
2Goo49,51020.35%1.34
3Petrolim34,88114.34%0.95
4Beanstalk Boulder20,0908.26%0.54
5Boulder Tower18,3227.53%0.50
6Tuber Plant9,9844.10%0.27
7Twisted Aloba5,5002.26%0.15
8Tinted-Burst Fungus5,2222.15%0.14
9Combustion Fraction5,1702.12%0.14
10Branch Funnel Fungus4,4451.83%0.12
11Tapered Boulder4,1841.72%0.11
12Mottled Tar Spot Fungus3,7531.54%0.10
13Weeping Waxcap Fungus3,4961.44%0.09
14Starberry Vine3,4721.43%0.09
15Clustered Tongue Fungus3,3701.39%0.09
16Kindling Mass3,3211.36%0.09
17Glow Cap Fungus3,2661.34%0.09
18Trumpet Root3,1921.31%0.09
19Rosetta Nox2,5871.06%0.07
20Stardrop Plant2,1560.89%0.06
21Boulder Ring1,8230.75%0.05
22Oortian's Staff1,4170.58%0.04
23Boulder Chip1,3600.56%0.04
24Spineback Plant8730.36%0.02
25Traveller's Perch3790.16%0.01

-------------------------------------------------------------------

Diaper in a car pens?

2 Likes

Dapper Ian’s carapice?

1 Like

That would be a waste of ma Hammers going for a rift xD

Is it just me or does anyone else see the word disappearance in this name…DAUPERIANARCARPENS

dang that’s a long name

Planet scanned a few new colors and a few colors that have not been seen for a few.

Barbed cobalt grass doesn’t exist on this planet

Dat Topaz tho

1 Like

Great for goo :facepunch:

This topic was automatically closed 7 days after the last reply. New replies are no longer allowed.