[Frell 4] --[T5 - Turbulent Shock Exoworld]-- [Active]

Frell 4
--------------------[:earth_africa: World Details]--------------------
ID : 6889
Name : Frell 4
Type : Shock
Tier : T5 - Turbulent
Atmosphere : Lvl 3 Potent (3 levels)
Size : 3km (34 Regions)
Liquid : β–² Water | β–Ό Lava
Region : Australia
------------------[:compass: Distance Details]------------------
30 blinksecs from Flan
Warp Cost : 2400c
---------------------[:stopwatch: Time Details]---------------------
Appeared June 11, 2024 3:24 PM
Last until June 16, 2024 3:34 PM
-------------------------------------------------------------------

Initial Resources

------------[Embedded World Resources]------------

RankResource NameAbsolute CountPercentageAverage Per Chunk
1Iron Seam5,779,10429.77%156.77
2Coal Seam2,441,09712.58%66.22
3Copper Seam2,005,43710.33%54.40
4Soft Coal Seam1,958,79510.09%53.14
5Ancient Tech Remnant Seam1,583,1898.16%42.95
6Ancient Tech Component Seam1,404,8277.24%38.11
7Silver Seam1,288,5696.64%34.95
8Medium Fossil Seam1,083,6435.58%29.40
9Large Fossil Seam578,0642.98%15.68
10Gold Seam366,5421.89%9.94
11Small Fossil Seam332,1311.71%9.01
12Hard Coal Seam309,6581.60%8.40
13Titanium Seam152,1850.78%4.13
14Ancient Tech Device Seam61,8200.32%1.68
15Topaz Seam37,2770.19%1.01
16Sapphire Seam29,1550.15%0.79

--------------[Surface World Resources]--------------

RankResource NameAbsolute CountPercentageAverage Per Chunk
1Primordial Resin39,63624.63%1.08
2Basic Boulder25,00615.54%0.68
3Goo15,2339.47%0.41
4Tuber Plant10,3616.44%0.28
5Beanstalk Boulder9,2745.76%0.25
6Boulder Tower7,3484.57%0.20
7Boulder Chip5,5123.43%0.15
8Twisted Aloba5,3473.32%0.15
9Tapered Boulder5,3073.30%0.14
10Glow Cap Fungus4,7532.95%0.13
11Starberry Vine4,0912.54%0.11
12Combustion Fraction3,9882.48%0.11
13Tinted-Burst Fungus3,9352.45%0.11
14Stardrop Plant3,7342.32%0.10
15Clustered Tongue Fungus3,6902.29%0.10
16Branch Funnel Fungus3,6352.26%0.10
17Mottled Tar Spot Fungus2,7901.73%0.08
18Kranut Plant2,5371.58%0.07
19Rosetta Nox2,3731.47%0.06
20Trumpet Root2,3571.46%0.06

-------------------------------------------------------------------

1 Like

---------------------[Blocks Colors]------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------
: New Color to this date
: Can be obtained by Recipe/Transmutation
: Obtained on Homeworld (clickable)
: Sovereign Selectable Color
>= 0 : Exo Exclusive last occurrence in Days
-------------------------------------------------------------------

∟119 Warm Violet - Gleam 119 Warm Violet -

[Rock]
∟63 Silk Berry - Igneous 63 Silk Berry - Circarpous I
∟7 Dark Violet - Metamorphic 7 Dark Violet - Circarpous I
∟121 Warm Blue - Sedimentary 121 Warm Blue - Till

[Wood]
∟8 Dark Lilac - Ancient Trunk 8 Dark Lilac - Flan
∟7 Dark Violet - Lustrous Trunk 7 Dark Violet - Boori
∟73 Warm Magenta - Twisted Trunk 73 Warm Magenta - Xa Frant

[Foliage]
∟64 Silk Lilac - Exotic - 64 Silk Lilac -
∟69 Hot Magenta - Lush - 69 Hot Magenta -
∟59 Silk Cobalt - Waxy - 59 Silk Cobalt - Flan

[Soil]
∟18 Night Berry - Clay 18 Night Berry -
∟18 Night Berry - Peaty 18 Night Berry - Flan
∟249 Strong Lavender - Silty 249 Strong Lavender -
∟250 Shadow Violet - Mud 250 Shadow Violet -
∟64 Silk Lilac - Ash 64 Silk Lilac -
∟63 Silk Berry - Gravel 63 Silk Berry - Alcyon
∟117 Rust Violet - Sand 117 Rust Violet -

[Grass]
∟64 Silk Lilac - Barbed - 64 Silk Lilac -
∟10 Strong Magenta - Gnarled - 10 Strong Magenta -
∟249 Strong Lavender - Verdant - 249 Strong Lavender -

[Misc]
∟73 Warm Magenta - Growth 73 Warm Magenta - Flan
∟131 Pale Lilac - Ice 131 Pale Lilac -
∟130 Light Blue - Glacier 130 Light Blue - Besevrona
∟17 Shadow Fuchsia - Mould - 17 Shadow Fuchsia -
∟120 Stale Lilac - Sponge 120 Stale Lilac -
∟70 Silk Magenta - Tangle 70 Silk Magenta -
∟3 Shadow Cerulean - Thorns 3 Shadow Cerulean -

[Flower]
∟241 Strong Turquoise - Cloneflower 241 Strong Turquoise -
∟244 Deep Viridian - Gladeflower 244 Deep Viridian -
∟66 Deep Lavender - Ghostflower 66 Deep Lavender -
∟37 Strong Green - Spineflower 37 Strong Green -

[Plant]
∟35 Hot Moss - Desert Sword 35 Hot Moss -
∟32 Hot Tan - Oortian’S Staff 32 Hot Tan -
∟9 Strong Violet - Rosetta Nox 9 Strong Violet - Flan
∟54 Silk Teal - Spineback 54 Silk Teal - Alcyon
∟232 Stale Cerulean - Stardrop 232 Stale Cerulean - Flan
∟69 Hot Magenta - Traveller’S Perch 69 Hot Magenta -
∟69 Hot Magenta - Trumpet Root 69 Hot Magenta -
∟67 Deep Lilac - Twisted Aloba 67 Deep Lilac - Lamblis

[Fungus]
∟18 Night Berry - Branch Funnel 18 Night Berry - Flan
∟249 Strong Lavender - Clustered Tongue 249 Strong Lavender - Flan
∟66 Deep Lavender - Glow Cap 66 Deep Lavender -
∟8 Dark Lilac - Mottled Tar Spot 8 Dark Lilac - Refgar
∟234 Deep Cobalt - Tinted-Burst 234 Deep Cobalt -
∟10 Strong Magenta - Weeping Waxcap 10 Strong Magenta -

1 Like