[Spunchi] --[T7 - Savage Blink Exoworld]-- [Active]

Spunchi
--------------------[:earth_africa: World Details]--------------------
ID : 6877
Name : Spunchi
Type : Blink
Tier : T7 - Savage
Atmosphere : Lvl 7 Volatile (5 levels)
Size : 3km (34 Regions)
Liquid : β–² Water | β–Ό Lava
Region : US East
------------------[:compass: Distance Details]------------------
42 blinksecs from Houchus I
Warp Cost : 3400c
---------------------[:stopwatch: Time Details]---------------------
Appeared June 9, 2024 9:13 AM
Last until June 14, 2024 9:48 AM
-------------------------------------------------------------------

Initial Resources

------------[Embedded World Resources]------------

RankResource NameAbsolute CountPercentageAverage Per Chunk
1Soft Coal Seam3,611,68731.65%97.97
2Medium Fossil Seam1,562,63513.69%42.39
3Large Fossil Seam1,427,37412.51%38.72
4Coal Seam1,369,13112.00%37.14
5Silver Seam1,062,0619.31%28.81
6Ancient Tech Component Seam795,0696.97%21.57
7Gold Seam695,8266.10%18.88
8Hard Coal Seam312,5232.74%8.48
9Ancient Tech Device Seam187,9811.65%5.10
10Titanium Seam180,0281.58%4.88
11Blink Seam100,4540.88%2.72
12Diamond Seam61,5530.54%1.67
13Ruby Seam44,4610.39%1.21

--------------[Surface World Resources]--------------

RankResource NameAbsolute CountPercentageAverage Per Chunk
1Petrolim86,55824.50%2.35
2Goo70,88220.06%1.92
3Basic Boulder67,53919.12%1.83
4Beanstalk Boulder33,0979.37%0.90
5Boulder Tower28,3208.02%0.77
6Tapered Boulder11,7793.33%0.32
7Combustion Fraction9,4582.68%0.26
8Tuber Plant9,1902.60%0.25
9Kindling Mass6,3341.79%0.17
10Boulder Ring4,0111.14%0.11
11Oortian's Staff3,7591.06%0.10
12Desert Sword3,6401.03%0.10
13Tinted-Burst Fungus2,2830.65%0.06
14Mottled Tar Spot Fungus1,8670.53%0.05
15Starberry Vine1,8670.53%0.05
16Clustered Tongue Fungus1,8620.53%0.05
17Spineback Plant1,6930.48%0.05
18Trumpet Root1,5720.44%0.04
19Branch Funnel Fungus1,5370.44%0.04
20Glow Cap Fungus1,4700.42%0.04
21Weeping Waxcap Fungus1,3950.39%0.04
22Rosetta Nox1,0550.30%0.03
23Stardrop Plant9710.27%0.03
24Traveller's Perch5750.16%0.02
25Boulder Chip5670.16%0.02

-------------------------------------------------------------------

2 Likes

---------------------[Blocks Colors]------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------
: New Color to this date
: Can be obtained by Recipe/Transmutation
: Obtained on Homeworld (clickable)
: Sovereign Selectable Color
>= 0 : Exo Exclusive last occurrence in Days
-------------------------------------------------------------------

∟228 White - Gleam 228 White - Houchus I

[Rock]
∟186 Cool Tan - Igneous 186 Cool Tan -
∟187 Weary Yellow - Metamorphic 187 Weary Yellow - - 217
∟175 Cold Berry - Sedimentary 175 Cold Berry - Houchus I

[Wood]
∟186 Cool Tan - Ancient Trunk 186 Cool Tan - - 217
∟103 Ashen Yellow - Lustrous Trunk 103 Ashen Yellow -
∟175 Cold Berry - Twisted Trunk 175 Cold Berry -

[Foliage]
∟224 Crisp Tan - Exotic - 224 Crisp Tan -
∟191 Crisp Yellow - Lush - 191 Crisp Yellow -
∟226 Luminous Taupe - Waxy - 226 Luminous Taupe -

[Soil]
∟104 Pale Tan - Clay 104 Pale Tan - - 217
∟104 Pale Tan - Peaty 104 Pale Tan - - 217
∟139 Bright Sepia - Silty 139 Bright Sepia -
∟100 Light Orange - Mud 100 Light Orange - 217
∟137 Stark Orange - Ash 137 Stark Orange - 1586
∟225 Cold Tan - Gravel 225 Cold Tan - - 36
∟141 Bright Mustard - Sand 141 Bright Mustard -

[Grass]
∟185 Stark Mustard - Barbed - 185 Stark Mustard -
∟190 Stark Yellow - Gnarled - 190 Stark Yellow -
∟100 Light Orange - Verdant - 100 Light Orange -

[Misc]
∟175 Cold Berry - Growth 175 Cold Berry -
∟228 White - Ice 228 White - Houchus I
∟228 White - Glacier 228 White - Houchus I
∟107 Light Yellow - Mould - 107 Light Yellow - 67
∟228 White - Sponge 228 White -
∟190 Stark Yellow - Tangle 190 Stark Yellow -
∟105 Light Mustard - Thorns 105 Light Mustard - 217

[Flower]
∟156 Stark Azure - Cloneflower 156 Stark Azure -
∟152 Stark Turquoise - Gladeflower 152 Stark Turquoise -
∟191 Crisp Yellow - Ghostflower 191 Crisp Yellow - 232
∟149 Stark Viridian - Spineflower 149 Stark Viridian - 217

[Plant]
∟157 Bright Cerulean - Desert Sword 157 Bright Cerulean - 55
∟163 Bright Lilac - Oortian’S Staff 163 Bright Lilac -
∟149 Stark Viridian - Rosetta Nox 149 Stark Viridian -
∟154 Bright Slate - Spineback 154 Bright Slate - 819
∟175 Cold Berry - Stardrop 175 Cold Berry -
∟190 Stark Yellow - Traveller’S Perch 190 Stark Yellow - 217
∟185 Stark Mustard - Trumpet Root 185 Stark Mustard - 232
∟172 Bright Red - Twisted Aloba 172 Bright Red -

[Fungus]
∟108 Pale Moss - Branch Funnel 108 Pale Moss - 7
∟190 Stark Yellow - Clustered Tongue 190 Stark Yellow - 217
∟226 Luminous Taupe - Glow Cap 226 Luminous Taupe - 217
∟106 Light Tan - Mottled Tar Spot 106 Light Tan -
∟185 Stark Mustard - Tinted-Burst 185 Stark Mustard -
∟107 Light Yellow - Weeping Waxcap 107 Light Yellow -

1 Like

2 new colors yay!

5 Likes

@DJDancecraft feel like mapping this blink, high amount of blink

3 Likes

Complete Atlas’s and Tokens in Dragon Hochus hub

Sorry lol didn’t catch it in time

2 Likes

Pokey…slowpoke :stuck_out_tongue:

2 Likes

I’ve been busy with real life stuff hahaha. Working on my Eagle Scout project currently.

3 Likes

Heading out to pick up some silty soil this morning.

4 Likes

Managed several smart stacks of silty. Kind of a cool looking planet too!

1 Like

I would agree, when I mapped it I seen some nice lookin Biomes

great planet for gems and blink got 2 stacks of both in like 5 hrs